Sabado 21 de Noviembre

JUGADOR 21.11.2020
TEE HORA
ROLDAN ROBERTO ALEJ
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN
VERA MANUEL EDUARDO
NOZICA GUILLERMO
1 08:00
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO
MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO
DE LA TORRE ANDRES
GOMEZ NICOLAS
1 08:10
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA
PLACE Maria Josefina
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE
1 08:20
Gutierrez Fabio
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO
ZALAZAR Marcelo
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
1 08:30
ALLENDE LEONARDO
ALLENDE ORLANDO
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO
YANZÓN DE LA TORRE Rodolfo
1 08:40
MORENO MATIAS
CORIA DANTE
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om
AZCONA DANIEL
1 08:50
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN
LLOVERAS MARTIN
TROSSERO LUCIANO
MORENO RAFAEL
1 09:00
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA
ALONSO ALFREDO
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS
1 09:10
LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOPEZ FERNANDO
VALLEJO EZEQUIEL
ALLENDE BAUTISTA
1 09:20
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
DE LA TORRE ELENA
1 09:30
Torcivia José Fernando
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
ALVO CARLOS HORACIO
1 09:40
PLANA MAXIMILIANO
OLAGARAY JORGE DANIEL
ACOSTA Wbaldino
FAGALE FEDERICO
1 09:50
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
MADCUR MONIR
1 10:00
LUCERO RICARDO
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO
ELIZONDO WALTER
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL
1 10:10
QUIROGA OCTAVIO JOSE
LOPEZ KERMAN MATIAS
SOJOGUTI MARTIN
MANZANO JUAN MARTIN
1 11:30
MARUN JULIO
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL
LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN
VALENTINO ALBANO
1 11:40
DENTONI ELIAS
MEDINA ALVARO
1 12:50
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
ARMIJO ROMAN
JURADO HORACIO
REPETTO CARLOS
1 13:00
RUFFA GABRIEL
VILLALOBOS RENZO
MEDINA GONZALO
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO
1 13:20
GALLERANO ADOLFO
COCCO FABIAN NATALIO
DEPETRIS RICARDO ALDO
ORTUZAR RAUL
1 13:50
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
Meier Guillermo
HEBILLA GASTON
BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO
1 14:00
ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ MAURO IVAN
Loyola Pedro Daniel
PEREZ Enrique (h)
PEREZ PABLO
1 14:10
MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN
TURCUMAN MARTIN
CARDOZO PABLO
FIGUEROA FEDERICO
1 14:20
PEREIRA JORGE
FLORES MIGUEL
PIZZUTO ROLANDO
SOJOGUTI RUBEN
1 14:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA Wbaldino 1 09:50
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN 1 08:00
ALLENDE BAUTISTA 1 09:20
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 08:40
ALLENDE ORLANDO 1 08:40
ALONSO ALFREDO 1 09:10
ALVO CARLOS HORACIO 1 09:40
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE 1 08:20
ARMIJO ROMAN 1 13:00
AZCONA DANIEL 1 08:50
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 09:30
BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO 1 14:00
CARDOZO PABLO 1 14:20
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 13:00
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA 1 08:20
COCCO FABIAN NATALIO 1 13:50
CORIA DANTE 1 08:50
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO 1 08:30
DE LA TORRE ANDRES 1 08:10
DE LA TORRE ELENA 1 09:30
DENTONI ELIAS 1 12:50
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO 1 13:20
DEPETRIS RICARDO ALDO 1 13:50
ELIZONDO WALTER 1 10:10
FAGALE FEDERICO 1 09:50
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO 1 10:10
FIGUEROA FEDERICO 1 14:20
FLORES MIGUEL 1 14:30
GALLERANO ADOLFO 1 13:50
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 1 08:20
GOMEZ NICOLAS 1 08:10
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 08:30
Gutierrez Fabio 1 08:30
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO 1 08:40
HEBILLA GASTON 1 14:00
JURADO HORACIO 1 13:00
LLOVERAS MARTIN 1 09:00
LOPEZ FERNANDO 1 09:20
LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 09:20
LOPEZ KERMAN MATIAS 1 11:30
LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN 1 11:40
Loyola Pedro Daniel 1 14:10
LUCERO RICARDO 1 10:10
MADCUR MONIR 1 10:00
MANZANO JUAN MARTIN 1 11:30
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN 1 09:00
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL 1 10:10
MARUN JULIO 1 11:40
MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN 1 14:20
MEDINA ALVARO 1 12:50
MEDINA GONZALO 1 13:20
Meier Guillermo 1 14:00
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO 1 08:10
MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO 1 08:10
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 10:00
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 10:00
MORENO MATIAS 1 08:50
MORENO RAFAEL 1 09:00
NOZICA GUILLERMO 1 08:00
OLAGARAY JORGE DANIEL 1 09:50
ORTUZAR RAUL 1 13:50
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA 1 09:10
PEREIRA JORGE 1 14:30
PEREZ Enrique (h) 1 14:10
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 1 09:10
PEREZ PABLO 1 14:10
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 10:00
PIZZUTO ROLANDO 1 14:30
PLACE Maria Josefina 1 08:20
PLANA MAXIMILIANO 1 09:50
QUIROGA OCTAVIO JOSE 1 11:30
REPETTO CARLOS 1 13:00
ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ MAURO IVAN 1 14:10
ROLDAN ROBERTO ALEJ 1 08:00
RUFFA GABRIEL 1 13:20
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN 1 09:40
SOJOGUTI MARTIN 1 11:30
SOJOGUTI RUBEN 1 14:30
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 09:40
Torcivia José Fernando 1 09:40
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 1 14:00
TROSSERO LUCIANO 1 09:00
TURCUMAN MARTIN 1 14:20
VALENTINO ALBANO 1 11:40
VALLEJO EZEQUIEL 1 09:20
VERA MANUEL EDUARDO 1 08:00
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL 1 11:40
VILLALOBOS RENZO 1 13:20
YANZÓN DE LA TORRE Rodolfo 1 08:40
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS 1 09:10
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 08:30
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om 1 08:50

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs