TORNEO ISLAS MALVINAS

JUGADOR 30.03.2019
TEE HORA
0
LUCERO RICARDO
GAMBETTA MARIANO
Loyola Pedro Daniel
MOYA FRANCISCO
1 08:40
Gutierrez Fabio
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
SEMERARO DANIEL
ZALAZAR Marcelo
1 09:00
TORRES SERGIO
ALONSO ALFREDO
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
LEGUIZAMÓN GONZALO
1 09:10
FAGALE FEDERICO
PLANA MAXIMILIANO
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL
MARUN JULIO
1 09:20
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
MADCUR MONIR
1 09:30
RUFRANO FRANCISCO JOSE
Torcivia José Fernando
ALLENDE LEONARDO
BUSO ANDRES
1 09:40
MORENO MATIAS
MORENO RAFAEL
1 09:50
MOYA NATALIA
GUALINO MARIA PAULA
DANERI JIMENA DEL V
1 10:00
KRONHAUS BEATRIZ
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
1 10:10
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN
CUNEO EMILIO
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
PEREZ Enrique (h)
1 12:50
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
MEDINA GONZALO
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
1 13:00
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA
PLACE Maria Josefina
1 13:10
Meier Guillermo
QUIROGA OCTAVIO JOSE
PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL
1 13:30
1 13:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
1 13:50
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 09:40
ALONSO ALFREDO 1 09:10
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO 1 13:00
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 10:10
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 13:00
BUSO ANDRES 1 09:40
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 12:50
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA 1 13:10
CUNEO EMILIO 1 12:50
DANERI JIMENA DEL V 1 10:00
FAGALE FEDERICO 1 09:20
GAMBETTA MARIANO 1 08:40
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 09:00
GUALINO MARIA PAULA 1 10:00
Gutierrez Fabio 1 09:00
KRONHAUS BEATRIZ 1 10:10
LEGUIZAMÓN GONZALO 1 09:10
Loyola Pedro Daniel 1 08:40
LUCERO RICARDO 1 08:40
MADCUR MONIR 1 09:30
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 13:00
MARUN JULIO 1 09:20
MEDINA GONZALO 1 13:00
Meier Guillermo 1 13:30
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 09:30
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 09:30
MORENO MATIAS 1 09:50
MORENO RAFAEL 1 09:50
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 08:40
MOYA NATALIA 1 10:00
PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL 1 13:30
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA 1 10:10
PEREZ Enrique (h) 1 12:50
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 1 09:10
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 09:30
PLACE Maria Josefina 1 13:10
PLANA MAXIMILIANO 1 09:20
QUIROGA OCTAVIO JOSE 1 13:30
RUFRANO FRANCISCO JOSE 1 09:40
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN 1 12:50
SEMERARO DANIEL 1 09:00
Torcivia José Fernando 1 09:40
TORRES SERGIO 1 09:10
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 0
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL 1 09:20
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 09:00

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs