Torneo "Día de la Madre"

JUGADOR 20.10.2018
TEE HORA
LOPEZ FERNANDO
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN
CORIA DANTE
1 08:20
Gutierrez Fabio
MORENO RAFAEL
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
TROSSERO LUCIANO
1 08:30
TORRES SERGIO
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
FARINA HECTOR
1 08:40
ALLENDE LEONARDO
ALLENDE ORLANDO
Torcivia José Fernando
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
1 08:50
MOYA FRANCISCO
LLOVERAS MARTIN
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL
1 09:00
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
MADCUR MONIR
1 10:00
DE LA TORRE ELENA
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
KRONHAUS BEATRIZ
1 11:00
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE
ARMIJO LUZ
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA
PLACE Maria Josefina
1 13:00
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO
MEDINA GONZALO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
1 13:10
ARMIJO ROMAN
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
REPETTO CARLOS
1 13:20
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
JURADO HORACIO
1 13:30
Meier Guillermo
GALLERANO ADOLFO
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO
1 13:40
ZALAZAR Marcelo
SOJOGUTI RUBEN
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
10 13:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON 1 09:00
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 08:50
ALLENDE ORLANDO 1 08:50
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO 1 13:10
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE 1 13:00
ARMIJO LUZ 1 13:00
ARMIJO ROMAN 1 13:20
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 11:00
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 13:10
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 13:30
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA 1 13:00
CORIA DANTE 1 08:20
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO 10 13:30
DE LA TORRE ELENA 1 11:00
FARINA HECTOR 1 08:40
GALLERANO ADOLFO 1 13:40
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 1 13:20
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 08:30
GUTIERREZ CARLOS 10 13:30
Gutierrez Fabio 1 08:30
JURADO HORACIO 1 13:30
KRONHAUS BEATRIZ 1 11:00
LLOVERAS MARTIN 1 09:00
LOPEZ FERNANDO 1 08:20
MADCUR MONIR 1 10:00
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 13:10
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN 1 08:20
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL 1 09:00
MEDINA GONZALO 1 13:10
Meier Guillermo 1 13:40
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 10:00
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 10:00
MORENO RAFAEL 1 08:30
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 09:00
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO 1 13:40
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 1 08:40
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 10:00
PLACE Maria Josefina 1 13:00
REPETTO CARLOS 1 13:20
SOJOGUTI RUBEN 10 13:30
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 08:50
Torcivia José Fernando 1 08:50
TORRES SERGIO 1 08:40
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 1 13:40
TROSSERO LUCIANO 1 08:30
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS 1 08:40
ZALAZAR Marcelo 10 13:30

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs