TORNEO PRIMAVERA

JUGADOR 06.10.2018
TEE HORA
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
FARINA HECTOR
TORRES SERGIO
1 08:50
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om
SILVA RICARDO
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN
1 09:00
MOYA FRANCISCO
LUCERO RICARDO
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL
1 09:30
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
MADCUR MONIR
1 09:50
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
DE LA TORRE ELENA
1 10:00
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE
PLACE Maria Josefina
ARMIJO LUZ
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA
1 13:00
REPETTO CARLOS
ARMIJO ROMAN
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
1 13:20
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
JURADO HORACIO
1 13:30
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON
Meier Guillermo
1 13:40
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO
1 13:50
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
Gutierrez Fabio
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
ZALAZAR Marcelo
1 14:00
MEDINA GONZALO
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
1 14:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON 1 13:40
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO 1 13:50
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN 1 09:00
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO 1 14:10
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE 1 13:00
ARMIJO LUZ 1 13:00
ARMIJO ROMAN 1 13:20
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 10:00
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 13:30
CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA 1 13:00
DE LA TORRE ELENA 1 10:00
FARINA HECTOR 1 08:50
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO 1 09:30
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 1 13:20
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 14:00
GUTIERREZ CARLOS 1 14:00
Gutierrez Fabio 1 14:00
JURADO HORACIO 1 13:30
LUCERO RICARDO 1 09:30
MADCUR MONIR 1 09:50
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 14:10
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN 1 09:00
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL 1 09:30
MEDINA GONZALO 1 14:10
Meier Guillermo 1 13:40
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 09:50
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 09:50
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 09:30
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO 1 13:50
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 1 08:50
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 09:50
PLACE Maria Josefina 1 13:00
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS 1 13:50
REPETTO CARLOS 1 13:20
SILVA RICARDO 1 09:00
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 14:10
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO 1 13:50
TORRES SERGIO 1 08:50
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS 1 08:50
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 14:00
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om 1 09:00

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs