Torneo "Día de la Industria"

JUGADOR 01.09.2018
TEE HORA
BARON MANUEL
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN
LOPEZ FERNANDO
BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO
1 08:30
LEGUIZAMÓN GONZALO
1 09:00
ALLENDE LEONARDO
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO
LLOVERAS MARTIN
1 09:10
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
MADCUR MONIR
1 11:00
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA
MOYA NATALIA
GUALINO MARIA PAULA
1 12:00
AZCONA DANIEL
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL
ELIZONDO WALTER
1 12:10
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON
LUCERO RICARDO
MOYA FRANCISCO
Meier Guillermo
1 12:30
TROSSERO LUCIANO
ZALAZAR Marcelo
Gutierrez Fabio
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
1 12:50
MEDINA GONZALO
PIZZUTO ROLANDO
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
1 13:00
JURADO HORACIO
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
1 13:10
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
ARMIJO ROMAN
REPETTO CARLOS
1 13:20
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
FLORES MIGUEL
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO
1 13:30
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
GALLERANO ADOLFO
ALONSO ALFREDO
10 13:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON 1 12:30
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 09:10
ALONSO ALFREDO 10 13:20
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO 1 13:00
ARMIJO ROMAN 1 13:20
AZCONA DANIEL 1 12:10
BARON MANUEL 1 08:30
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 12:00
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 13:30
BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO 1 08:30
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 13:10
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO 1 13:30
ELIZONDO WALTER 1 12:10
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO 1 12:10
FLORES MIGUEL 1 13:30
GALLERANO ADOLFO 10 13:20
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 1 13:20
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 12:50
GUALINO MARIA PAULA 1 12:00
Gutierrez Fabio 1 12:50
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO 1 09:10
JURADO HORACIO 1 13:10
LEGUIZAMÓN GONZALO 1 09:00
LLOVERAS MARTIN 1 09:10
LOPEZ FERNANDO 1 08:30
LUCERO RICARDO 1 12:30
MADCUR MONIR 1 11:00
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 13:00
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN 1 08:30
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL 1 12:10
MEDINA GONZALO 1 13:00
Meier Guillermo 1 12:30
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO 1 09:10
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 11:00
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 11:00
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 12:30
MOYA NATALIA 1 12:00
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA 1 12:00
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 11:00
PIZZUTO ROLANDO 1 13:00
REPETTO CARLOS 1 13:20
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 13:30
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 10 13:20
TROSSERO LUCIANO 1 12:50
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 12:50

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs