COPA AMISTAD 2018

JUGADOR 29.09.2018
TEE HORA
LUCERO RICARDO
MOYA FRANCISCO
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO
LOPEZ FERNANDO
1 13:30
LOZADA RICARDO WALTER
Loyola Pedro Daniel
MEDINA ALVARO
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON
1 13:40
AUST ALEJANDRO
DENTONI MATIAS NICOLAS
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL
MARUN JULIO
1 13:50
MORENO RAFAEL
TROSSERO LUCIANO
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO
SEMERARO DANIEL
1 14:00
ALONSO ALFREDO
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
TORRES SERGIO
1 14:10
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
MADCUR MONIR
1 14:20
Gutierrez Fabio
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
OLCESE LUIS FERNANDO
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO
1 14:30
GALLERANO ADOLFO
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO
LEGUIZAMÓN GONZALO
1 14:40
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO
MEDINA GONZALO
1 14:50
CORIA DANTE
RUFFA GABRIEL
VILLALOBOS RENZO
CUNEO EMILIO
1 15:00
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO
1 15:10
ROBLEDAL MARIO HUGO
FLORES MIGUEL
BARRAGÁN BERNARDO LUI
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS
1 15:20
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
Meier Guillermo
ZALAZAR Marcelo
AZCONA DANIEL
1 15:30
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
JURADO HORACIO
NOZICA GUILLERMO
1 15:40
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
DE LA TORRE ELENA
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA
1 15:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON 1 13:40
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO 1 15:10
ALONSO ALFREDO 1 14:10
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO 1 14:50
AUST ALEJANDRO 1 13:50
AZCONA DANIEL 1 15:30
BARRAGÁN BERNARDO LUI 1 15:20
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 15:50
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 14:50
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 15:40
CORIA DANTE 1 15:00
CUNEO EMILIO 1 15:00
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO 1 14:30
DE LA TORRE ELENA 1 15:50
DENTONI MATIAS NICOLAS 1 13:50
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO 1 14:40
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO 1 13:30
FLORES MIGUEL 1 15:20
GALLERANO ADOLFO 1 14:40
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 1 15:40
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 15:30
GUTIERREZ CARLOS 1 14:30
Gutierrez Fabio 1 14:30
JURADO HORACIO 1 15:40
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO 1 14:00
LEGUIZAMÓN GONZALO 1 14:40
LOPEZ FERNANDO 1 13:30
Loyola Pedro Daniel 1 13:40
LOZADA RICARDO WALTER 1 13:40
LUCERO RICARDO 1 13:30
MADCUR MONIR 1 14:20
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 14:50
MARUN JULIO 1 13:50
MEDINA ALVARO 1 13:40
MEDINA GONZALO 1 14:50
Meier Guillermo 1 15:30
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 14:20
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 14:20
MORENO RAFAEL 1 14:00
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 13:30
NOZICA GUILLERMO 1 15:40
OLCESE LUIS FERNANDO 1 14:30
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO 1 15:10
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA 1 15:50
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 1 14:10
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 14:20
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS 1 15:10
ROBLEDAL MARIO HUGO 1 15:20
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS 1 15:20
RUFFA GABRIEL 1 15:00
SEMERARO DANIEL 1 14:00
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO 1 15:10
TORRES SERGIO 1 14:10
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 1 14:40
TROSSERO LUCIANO 1 14:00
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL 1 13:50
VILLALOBOS RENZO 1 15:00
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS 1 14:10
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 15:30

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs