Circuito de Golf por los Caminos del Vino

JUGADOR 04.08.2018
TEE HORA
SANGRA FEDERICO
GIUNCHIGLIANI ALFREDO
SALINAS CARLOS RAUL
AGUADO MARCELO ENOC
1 13:00
SAQUETE ULISES MARTIN
VIDAL HECTOR GERARDO
GAMBOA PABLO DARIO
LUCERO AGUSTIN
1 13:10
LEGUIZAMON ALBERTO
LOUBIERE JORGE CARLOS
MARCON EMANUEL
RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO
1 13:20
BARRERA ERNESTO RAUL
RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO
CHAAR JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL
1 13:30
MEDINA ALVARO
LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
MANZANO JUAN MARTIN
1 13:40
Gutierrez Fabio
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO
1 13:50
ROMANINI MARTIN
GIOACCHINI ROBERTO
SAVINA SERGIO OMAR
COHN MARTÍN FERNANDO
1 14:00
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
RINALDONI RUBEN EDGARDO
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
1 14:10
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS
TORRES SERGIO
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
MENDEZ JAIME RAUL
1 14:20
AZCONA DANIEL
SOJOGUTI RUBEN
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om
1 14:30
PLANA MAXIMILIANO
FAGALE FEDERICO
ALLENDE LEONARDO
ALLENDE ORLANDO
1 14:40
LUCERO RICARDO
MOYA FRANCISCO
SILVA RICARDO
ORTUZAR RAUL
1 14:50
GAMBETTA MARIANO
MORENO RAFAEL
ZALAZAR Marcelo
BARON MANUEL
1 15:00
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
MEDINA GONZALO
1 15:10
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO
MANILOV RICARDO DAVI
BARRAGÁN BERNARDO LUI
FLORES MIGUEL
1 15:20
DE LA TORRE ELENA
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
KRONHAUS BEATRIZ
1 15:30
AUST ALEJANDRO
GALLERANO ADOLFO
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO
DENTONI MATIAS NICOLAS
1 15:40
DE LA TORRE ARTURO
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL
ELIZONDO WALTER
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO
1 15:50
BORDET ELVIO RAMON
LENZI OSCAR HORACIO
RUEDA AROLDO HECTOR
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
10 13:30
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO
10 13:40
Loyola Pedro Daniel
PEREZ PABLO
PEREZ Enrique (h)
ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ MAURO IVAN
10 13:50
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
JURADO HORACIO
ARMIJO ROMAN
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
10 14:00
ALDECO FELIX DANIEL
Meier Guillermo
SEMERARO DANIEL
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO
10 14:10
VILLALOBOS RENZO
CUNEO EMILIO
RUFFA GABRIEL
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN
10 14:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUADO MARCELO ENOC 1 13:00
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO 10 13:40
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN 1 14:30
ALDECO FELIX DANIEL 10 14:10
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 14:40
ALLENDE ORLANDO 1 14:40
ARMIJO ROMAN 10 14:00
AUST ALEJANDRO 1 15:40
AZCONA DANIEL 1 14:30
BARON MANUEL 1 15:00
BARRAGÁN BERNARDO LUI 1 15:20
BARRERA ERNESTO RAUL 1 13:30
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 15:30
BORDET ELVIO RAMON 10 13:30
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 15:10
CHAAR JOSE LUIS 1 13:30
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 10 14:00
COHN MARTÍN FERNANDO 1 14:00
CUNEO EMILIO 10 14:20
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO 1 13:50
DE LA TORRE ARTURO 1 15:50
DE LA TORRE ELENA 1 15:30
DENTONI MATIAS NICOLAS 1 15:40
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO 1 15:40
ELIZONDO WALTER 1 15:50
FAGALE FEDERICO 1 14:40
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO 1 15:50
FLORES MIGUEL 1 15:20
GALLERANO ADOLFO 1 15:40
GAMBETTA MARIANO 1 15:00
GAMBOA PABLO DARIO 1 13:10
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 10 14:00
GIOACCHINI ROBERTO 1 14:00
GIUNCHIGLIANI ALFREDO 1 13:00
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 13:50
GUTIERREZ CARLOS 1 13:50
Gutierrez Fabio 1 13:50
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO 1 15:20
JURADO HORACIO 10 14:00
KRONHAUS BEATRIZ 1 15:30
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO 10 14:10
LEGUIZAMON ALBERTO 1 13:20
LENZI OSCAR HORACIO 10 13:30
LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 13:40
LOUBIERE JORGE CARLOS 1 13:20
Loyola Pedro Daniel 10 13:50
LUCERO AGUSTIN 1 13:10
LUCERO RICARDO 1 14:50
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 15:10
MANILOV RICARDO DAVI 1 15:20
MANZANO JUAN MARTIN 1 13:40
MARCON EMANUEL 1 13:20
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL 1 15:50
MEDINA ALVARO 1 13:40
MEDINA GONZALO 1 15:10
Meier Guillermo 10 14:10
MENDEZ JAIME RAUL 1 14:20
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 14:10
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 14:10
MORENO RAFAEL 1 15:00
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 14:50
ORTUZAR RAUL 1 14:50
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO 10 13:40
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA 1 15:30
PEREZ Enrique (h) 10 13:50
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 1 14:20
PEREZ PABLO 10 13:50
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 14:10
PLANA MAXIMILIANO 1 14:40
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS 10 13:40
RINALDONI RUBEN EDGARDO 1 14:10
ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ MAURO IVAN 10 13:50
RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO 1 13:30
RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL 1 13:30
RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO 1 13:20
ROMANINI MARTIN 1 14:00
RUEDA AROLDO HECTOR 10 13:30
RUFFA GABRIEL 10 14:20
SALINAS CARLOS RAUL 1 13:00
SANGRA FEDERICO 1 13:00
SAQUETE ULISES MARTIN 1 13:10
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN 10 14:20
SAVINA SERGIO OMAR 1 14:00
SEMERARO DANIEL 10 14:10
SILVA RICARDO 1 14:50
SOJOGUTI RUBEN 1 14:30
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 15:10
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO 10 13:40
TORRES SERGIO 1 14:20
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 10 13:30
VIDAL HECTOR GERARDO 1 13:10
VILLALOBOS RENZO 10 14:20
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS 1 14:20
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 15:00
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om 1 14:30

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs