Torneo Día del Padre

JUGADOR 16.06.2018
TEE HORA
MEDINA GONZALO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
FLORES MIGUEL
1 13:00
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS
FARINA HECTOR
TORRES SERGIO
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
1 13:10
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
Meier Guillermo
TROSSERO LUCIANO
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
1 13:20
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
Gutierrez Fabio
ZALAZAR Marcelo
SOJOGUTI RUBEN
1 13:30
ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ MAURO IVAN
PEREZ Enrique (h)
Loyola Pedro Daniel
MORENO RAFAEL
1 13:40
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
ALLENDE LEONARDO
ALLENDE ORLANDO
1 13:50
GALLERANO ADOLFO
DENTONI MATIAS NICOLAS
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO
NOZICA GUILLERMO
1 14:00
SEMERARO DANIEL
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON
ORTUZAR RAUL
1 14:10
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS
VARGAS HUMBERTO
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO
1 14:20
DE LA TORRE ELENA
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA
LOPEZ VALERIA
1 14:30
LOPEZ KERMAN MATIAS
1 14:40
CUNEO EMILIO
CORIA DANTE
ARMIJO ROMAN
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
1 14:50
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO
MOYA FRANCISCO
LUCERO RICARDO
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL
1 15:00
ABADIA MAURICIO
1 15:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABADIA MAURICIO 1 15:10
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON 1 14:10
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO 1 14:20
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 13:50
ALLENDE ORLANDO 1 13:50
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO 1 13:50
ARMIJO ROMAN 1 14:50
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 13:00
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 14:50
CORIA DANTE 1 14:50
CUNEO EMILIO 1 14:50
DE LA TORRE ELENA 1 14:30
DENTONI MATIAS NICOLAS 1 14:00
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO 1 14:00
FARINA HECTOR 1 13:10
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO 1 15:00
FLORES MIGUEL 1 13:00
GALLERANO ADOLFO 1 14:00
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 13:20
GUTIERREZ CARLOS 1 13:30
Gutierrez Fabio 1 13:30
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO 1 14:10
LOPEZ KERMAN MATIAS 1 14:40
LOPEZ VALERIA 1 14:30
Loyola Pedro Daniel 1 13:40
LUCERO RICARDO 1 15:00
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 13:00
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL 1 15:00
MEDINA GONZALO 1 13:00
Meier Guillermo 1 13:20
MORENO RAFAEL 1 13:40
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 15:00
NOZICA GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ORTUZAR RAUL 1 14:10
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA 1 14:30
PEREZ Enrique (h) 1 13:40
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 1 13:10
QUEVEDO MENDOZA CARLOS 1 14:20
ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ MAURO IVAN 1 13:40
SEMERARO DANIEL 1 14:10
SOJOGUTI RUBEN 1 13:30
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 13:50
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO 1 14:20
TORRES SERGIO 1 13:10
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 1 13:20
TROSSERO LUCIANO 1 13:20
VARGAS HUMBERTO 1 14:20
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS 1 13:10
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 13:30

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs