Clasificatorio al SANJUANINO Four Ball 2018

JUGADOR 05.05.2018
TEE HORA
BARON MANUEL
Olivera Julian Andres
LUCERO RICARDO
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON
1 08:30
NOZICA GUILLERMO
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om
AZCONA DANIEL
1 08:40
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO
MOYA FRANCISCO
DE LA TORRE ARTURO
1 08:50
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO
MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO
DE LA TORRE ANDRES
GOMEZ NICOLAS
1 09:00
LOPEZ FERNANDO
LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
VALLEJO EZEQUIEL
ALLENDE BAUTISTA
1 09:10
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
SEMERARO DANIEL
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO
1 10:20
ALLENDE LEONARDO
ALLENDE ORLANDO
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO
YANZÓN DE LA TORRE Rodolfo
1 10:30
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN
CUNEO EMILIO
ELIZONDO WALTER
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL
1 10:40
MANILOV RICARDO DAVI
TROSSERO LUCIANO
VALLEJO IGNACIO
MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN
1 12:00
VILLALOBOS RENZO
ARMIJO LUZ
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE
1 12:40
MARUN JULIO
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL
LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN
LOPEZ RODOLFO ANDRES (H)
1 12:50
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
MEDINA GONZALO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
1 13:00
TORRES SERGIO
ALONSO ALFREDO
GALLERANO ADOLFO
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO
1 13:10
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
GAMBETTA MARIANO
BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
1 13:20
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER
Meier Guillermo
FAGALE FEDERICO
PLANA MAXIMILIANO
1 13:30
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
ARMIJO ROMAN
REPETTO CARLOS
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
10 13:10
ZALAZAR Marcelo
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO
10 13:20
Torcivia José Fernando
FLORES MIGUEL
ROBLEDAL MARIO HUGO
TURCUMAN MARTIN
10 13:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA TELMO CARLOS RAMON 1 08:30
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN 1 08:40
ALLENDE BAUTISTA 1 09:10
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 10:30
ALLENDE ORLANDO 1 10:30
ALONSO ALFREDO 1 13:10
ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE 1 12:40
ARMIJO LUZ 1 12:40
ARMIJO ROMAN 10 13:10
AZCONA DANIEL 1 08:40
BARON MANUEL 1 08:30
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 13:00
BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO 1 13:20
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 10 13:10
CUNEO EMILIO 1 10:40
DE CARDENAS ANTONIO 10 13:20
DE LA TORRE ANDRES 1 09:00
DE LA TORRE ARTURO 1 08:50
DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO 1 13:10
ELIZONDO WALTER 1 10:40
FAGALE FEDERICO 1 13:30
FERRER CARLOS MAURICIO 1 08:50
FLORES MIGUEL 10 13:30
GALLERANO ADOLFO 1 13:10
GAMBETTA MARIANO 1 13:20
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 10 13:10
GOMEZ NICOLAS 1 09:00
GONZALEZ DIEGO JAVIER 1 13:30
GUTIERREZ CARLOS 10 13:20
GUTIERREZ PATRICIO 1 10:30
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO 1 10:20
LOPEZ FERNANDO 1 09:10
LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 09:10
LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN 1 12:50
LOPEZ RODOLFO ANDRES (H) 1 12:50
LUCERO RICARDO 1 08:30
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 13:00
MANILOV RICARDO DAVI 1 12:00
MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN 1 08:50
MARTOS HECTOR RAUL 1 10:40
MARUN JULIO 1 12:50
MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN 1 12:00
MEDINA GONZALO 1 13:00
Meier Guillermo 1 13:30
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO 1 09:00
MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO 1 09:00
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 13:20
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 10:20
MOYA FRANCISCO 1 08:50
NOZICA GUILLERMO 1 08:40
Olivera Julian Andres 1 08:30
PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO 10 13:20
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 10:20
PLANA MAXIMILIANO 1 13:30
REPETTO CARLOS 10 13:10
ROBLEDAL MARIO HUGO 10 13:30
SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN 1 10:40
SEMERARO DANIEL 1 10:20
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 13:00
Torcivia José Fernando 10 13:30
TORRES SERGIO 1 13:10
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 1 13:20
TROSSERO LUCIANO 1 12:00
TURCUMAN MARTIN 10 13:30
VALLEJO EZEQUIEL 1 09:10
VALLEJO IGNACIO 1 12:00
VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL 1 12:50
VILLALOBOS RENZO 1 12:40
YANZÓN DE LA TORRE Rodolfo 1 10:30
ZALAZAR Marcelo 10 13:20
ZARRACAN Guillermo Om 1 08:40

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs