Dr. Daniel García-Clínica Santa Lucía

JUGADOR 24.03.2018
TEE HORA
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS
MADCUR MONIR
1 08:00
GALLERANO ADOLFO
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN
TORRES SERGIO
1 08:10
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO
BRUNA Raul Enrique
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO
1 08:20
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO
VARGAS HUMBERTO
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO
1 08:30
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
REPETTO CARLOS
JURADO HORACIO
1 08:40
Gutierrez Fabio
SILVA RICARDO
TROSSERO LUCIANO
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
1 08:50
AHUMADA JORGE HORACIO
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO
Meier Guillermo
SEMERARO DANIEL
1 09:00
DE LA TORRE ELENA
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA
1 09:10
ALLENDE LEONARDO
ALLENDE ORLANDO
Torcivia José Fernando
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO
1 09:20
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN
AZCONA DANIEL
NOZICA GUILLERMO
ZALAZAR Marcelo
1 09:30
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS
ALONSO ALFREDO
FARINA HECTOR
1 09:40
ROBLEDAL MARIO HUGO
TURCUMAN MARTIN
MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO
1 09:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIAR PRIETO EDUARDO 1 08:30
AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN 1 09:30
AHUMADA JORGE HORACIO 1 09:00
ALLENDE LEONARDO 1 09:20
ALLENDE ORLANDO 1 09:20
ALONSO ALFREDO 1 09:40
ALVO CARLOS MAURICIO 1 08:20
AZCONA DANIEL 1 09:30
BLINDER DE KERMAN SUSANA 1 09:10
BRUNA Raul Enrique 1 08:20
CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL 1 08:40
DE LA TORRE ELENA 1 09:10
FARINA HECTOR 1 09:40
GALLERANO ADOLFO 1 08:10
GARCIA JULIO CESAR 1 08:40
GUTIERREZ CARLOS 1 08:50
Gutierrez Fabio 1 08:50
JURADO HORACIO 1 08:40
LARA JESUS GUILLERMO 1 09:00
MADCUR MONIR 1 08:00
MAGRINI MATIAS SANTIAGO 1 08:20
Meier Guillermo 1 09:00
MELI DANIEL ALFREDO 1 09:20
MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO 1 09:50
MERLO CONCA ROBERTO 1 08:00
MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS 1 08:00
NOZICA GUILLERMO 1 09:30
PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO 1 08:30
PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA 1 09:10
PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA 1 08:00
REPETTO CARLOS 1 08:40
ROBLEDAL MARIO HUGO 1 09:50
SEMERARO DANIEL 1 09:00
SILVA RICARDO 1 08:50
SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO 1 08:20
TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO 1 08:30
Torcivia José Fernando 1 09:20
TORRES SERGIO 1 08:10
TRENTACOSTE GERMAN 1 08:10
TROSSERO LUCIANO 1 08:50
TURCUMAN MARTIN 1 09:50
VARGAS HUMBERTO 1 08:30
YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS 1 09:40
ZALAZAR Marcelo 1 09:30

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs