Registrarme en este SET

CLINICA SANTA LUCIA

20.03.2021

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

RAMOS, L

NACIMENTO, M

ZALAZAR, M

KERMAN ANDRES,

08:10 1

MELI, D

MELI SEBASTIAN ,

DE LA TORRE AND,

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

08:20 1

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

LLOVERAS, M

Torcivia, J

08:30 1

MERLO CONCA, R

Gutierrez, F

GONZALEZ, D

DE CARDENAS, A

08:40 1

ZARRACAN, G

NOZICA GUILLERM,

AGUILERA RICARD,

AZCONA DANIEL,

09:00 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

PELLIZA MARIA L,

DE LA TORRE, E

09:10 1

SEMERARO, D

LUCERO, R

MOYA, F

FERRER, C

09:20 1

Gomez, C

MADCUR MONIR,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

PINTOS MARIA GA,

09:30 1

MANZANO SERGIO ,

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

MANILOV, R

MEDINA, G

09:40 1

TACLA, F

MARUN, J

YANZÓN DE LA TO, R

VETERE SEBASTIA,

11:00 1

MEDINA, A

DENTONI, E

DENTONI RAUL ED,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

11:10 1

QUIROGA, O

MORENO, M

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

11:30 1

Roca, L

12:00 1

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

ALVO, C

MORENO RAFAEL,

12:30 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

PEREIRA JORGE,

DE LA TORRE ALF,

13:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

FARINA HECTOR,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

13:20 1

SASTRIQUE SEBAS,

CUNEO, E

VILLALOBOS, R

RUFFA GABRIEL,

13:30 1

GARCIA JULIO CE,

JURADO, H

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

13:40 1

LOZADA RICARDO ,

HEBILLA, G

Meier, G

ROBLEDO DOBLADE, M

14:00 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

Bustos Steiner, V

BRUNA, R

GAMBETTA, M

ALPHA

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   08:40 1

ALLENDE  L 08:20 1

ALLENDE  O 08:20 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   13:00 1

ALVO  C 12:00 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   13:30 1

AZCONA DANIEL   08:40 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 09:00 1

BRUNA  R 14:00 1

Bustos Steiner  V 14:00 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   13:30 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   11:00 1

CUNEO  E 13:20 1

DE CARDENAS  A 08:30 1

DE LA TORRE ALFONSO LUIS   12:30 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   08:10 1

DE LA TORRE  E 09:00 1

DENTONI  E 11:00 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   11:00 1

FARINA HECTOR   13:00 1

FERRER  C 09:10 1

GAMBETTA  M 14:00 1

GARCIA JULIO CESAR   13:30 1

Gomez  C 09:20 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   08:10 1

GONZALEZ  D 08:30 1

Gutierrez  F 08:30 1

HEBILLA  G 13:40 1

JURADO  H 13:30 1

KERMAN ANDRES   08:00 1

LLOVERAS  M 08:20 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   09:30 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 11:10 1

LOZADA RICARDO WALTER   13:40 1

LUCERO  R 09:10 1

MADCUR MONIR   09:20 1

MANILOV  R 09:30 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   09:30 1

MARUN  J 09:40 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   12:30 1

MEDINA  A 11:00 1

MEDINA  G 09:30 1

Meier  G 13:40 1

MELI  D 08:10 1

MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO   08:10 1

MERLO CONCA  R 08:30 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:20 1

MORENO  M 11:10 1

MORENO RAFAEL   12:00 1

MOYA  F 09:10 1

NACIMENTO  M 08:00 1

NOZICA GUILLERMO   08:40 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   09:00 1

PEREIRA JORGE   12:30 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   13:00 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   09:20 1

QUIROGA  O 11:10 1

RAMOS  L 08:00 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ  M 13:40 1

Roca  L 11:30 1

RUFFA GABRIEL   13:20 1

SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN   13:20 1

SEMERARO  D 09:10 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   12:00 1

TACLA  F 09:40 1

Torcivia  J 08:20 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   14:00 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   12:00 1

VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL   09:40 1

VILLALOBOS  R 13:20 1

YANZÓN DE LA TORRE  R 09:40 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   13:00 1

ZALAZAR  M 08:00 1

ZARRACAN  G 08:40 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs