AERONAUTICA NACIONAL

27.03.2021

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

RAMOS, L

NACIMENTO, M

GAMBETTA, M

08:30 1

DE CARDENAS, A

GONZALEZ, D

MERLO CONCA, R

Gutierrez, F

08:50 1

ALLENDE, O

ALLENDE, L

Torcivia, J

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

09:00 1

PINTOS MARIA GA,

MADCUR MONIR,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

09:20 1

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

ARMIJO LUZ,

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

09:30 1

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

MOYA, F

LUCERO, R

ELIZONDO, W

10:00 1

DENTONI, E

MEDINA, A

10:10 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

MARUN, J

VETERE SEBASTIA,

AUST, A

10:20 1

FIGUEROA, F

TURCUMAN, M

11:00 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

ALONSO ALFREDO,

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

PELLIZA MARIA L,

13:00 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

PEREIRA JORGE,

GOLDSTEIN GABRI,

13:20 1

JURADO, H

GARCIA JULIO CE,

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

13:30 1

BRUNA, R

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

ALVO, C

14:00 1

FERRER, C

MANZANO, J

MANZANO SERGIO ,

BARRAGÁN, B

14:10 1

Bustos Steiner, V

TRENTACOSTE GER,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

ALPHA

ALLENDE  L 08:50 1

ALLENDE  O 08:50 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   11:00 1

ALVO  C 13:30 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   09:20 1

ARMIJO LUZ   09:20 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   13:20 1

AUST  A 10:10 1

BARRAGÁN  B 14:00 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 11:00 1

BRUNA  R 13:30 1

Bustos Steiner  V 14:10 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   13:20 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   09:20 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   14:10 1

DE CARDENAS  A 08:30 1

DENTONI  E 10:00 1

ELIZONDO  W 09:30 1

FERRER  C 14:00 1

FIGUEROA  F 10:20 1

GAMBETTA  M 08:00 1

GARCIA JULIO CESAR   13:20 1

GOLDSTEIN GABRIEL   13:00 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   09:00 1

GONZALEZ  D 08:30 1

Gutierrez  F 08:30 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   08:50 1

JURADO  H 13:20 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   10:10 1

LUCERO  R 09:30 1

MADCUR MONIR   09:00 1

MANZANO  J 14:00 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   14:00 1

MARUN  J 10:10 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   13:00 1

MEDINA  A 10:00 1

MERLO CONCA  R 08:30 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:00 1

MOYA  F 09:30 1

NACIMENTO  M 08:00 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   11:00 1

PEREIRA JORGE   13:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   11:00 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   09:00 1

RAMOS  L 08:00 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   13:30 1

Torcivia  J 08:50 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   14:10 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   09:30 1

TURCUMAN  M 10:20 1

VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL   10:10 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs