TORNEO FEDERATIVO GOLF CENTRO CUYO

10.04.2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

Torcivia, J

PLANA MAXIMILIA,

08:40 1

DE LA TORRE AND,

MELI, D

MELI SEBASTIAN ,

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

08:50 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEO,

NACIMENTO, M

RAMOS, L

09:00 1

DE CARDENAS, A

Gutierrez, F

GONZALEZ, D

MERLO CONCA, R

09:10 1

BARRAGÁN, B

MANILOV, R

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

PIZZUTO, R

09:20 1

PINTOS MARIA GA,

MADCUR MONIR,

Gomez, C

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

09:30 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

MOYA, F

LUCERO, R

FERRER, C

09:40 1

OLOCCO LUIS ALB,

Allub, G

Martin, M

GONZALEZ, J

09:50 1

IRUSTA, C

AUST, A

LOPEZ ARAGON RO,

MANZANO SERGIO ,

10:00 1

Diaz, F

FIGUEROA, F

Gallego, D

10:10 1

DE LA TORRE, E

PELLIZA MARIA L,

BLINDER DE KERM, S

LOPEZ LLOVERAS ,

10:20 1

MARUN, J

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

LOPEZ ROBERTO A,

10:30 1

Lopez, M

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

BOSDARI BAUTIST,

Gonzalez, V

10:40 1

OLOCCO ALLUB, L

Bosdari, V

HERNANDEZ GONZA, A

Sorgoni, A

10:50 1

LEYES LASMARTRE,

GONZALEZ FELIPE,

HERNANDEZ, A

Omelanczuk, M

11:00 1

Simon, E

Uano, M

Vautier, M

Lucero, M

11:10 1

Manyegui, E

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

11:20 1

BOSDARI JOSE LU,

MEDINA, A

MEDINA, G

Gonzalez, V

11:30 1

MENDEZ JAIME RA,

Menna, A

RODRIGUEZ CRIST,

RINALDONI RUBEN,

11:40 1

Sampietro, E

POCOGNONI, J

ALDECO FELIX DA,

Villegas, J

12:00 1

SCHMIDT, J

RAMONDA, V

GIOACCHINI ROBE,

González, P

12:10 1

DENTONI RAUL ED,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

DENTONI, E

PAROLI CASTRO A,

12:20 1

DAY, F

RAMAZZI, N

UGARTE, J

RAMOS ARENAS, L

12:30 1

Ramazzi, H

Carosio, L

QUEIROLO ENRIQU,

Carosio, J

12:40 1

FERRERIA, J

MARINI, C

Guevara, J

Paez, C

12:50 1

Aparicio Eduard, N

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

PEREIRA JORGE,

13:00 1

Lopez, N

RODRIGUEZ OSVAL,

DOMINGUEZ, E

13:10 1

Garro, P

Juaneda, M

Jazbani, N

SARMIENTO, L

13:20 1

Bick, P

ROCA BINDI, F

Bick, L

ROCA FRANCISCO ,

13:30 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

QUIROGA, O

MANZANO, J

LUCERO,

13:40 1

MuÑoz, M

Lopez Kerman, S

SEMERARO, D

AGUILERA RICARD,

13:50 1

PINTOS JORGE AL,

SAQUETE, U

CABRERA OCTAVIO,

VIDAL, H

14:00 1

GALIGNIANA, R

Ramonda, D

GALIGNIANA RAFA, R

ALPHA

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   13:40 1

ALDECO FELIX DANIEL   11:40 1

ALLENDE  L 08:30 1

ALLENDE  O 08:30 1

Allub  G 09:40 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   11:10 1

Aparicio Eduardo  N 12:50 1

AUST  A 09:50 1

BARRAGÁN  B 09:10 1

Bick  L 13:20 1

Bick  P 13:20 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 10:10 1

BOSDARI BAUTISTA   10:30 1

BOSDARI JOSE LUIS   11:20 1

Bosdari  V 10:40 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO   08:50 1

CABRERA OCTAVIO   13:50 1

Carosio  J 12:30 1

Carosio  L 12:30 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   12:10 1

DAY  F 12:20 1

DE CARDENAS  A 09:00 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   08:40 1

DE LA TORRE  E 10:10 1

DENTONI  E 12:10 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   12:10 1

Diaz  F 10:00 1

DOMINGUEZ  E 13:00 1

FERRER  C 09:30 1

FERRERIA  J 12:40 1

FIGUEROA  F 10:00 1

GALIGNIANA RAFAEL ENTONIO  R 14:00 1

GALIGNIANA  R 14:00 1

Gallego  D 10:00 1

Garro  P 13:10 1

GIOACCHINI ROBERTO   12:00 1

Gomez  C 09:20 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   08:40 1

GONZALEZ  D 09:00 1

GONZALEZ FELIPE   10:50 1

GONZALEZ  J 09:40 1

González  P 12:00 1

Gonzalez  V 10:30 1

Gonzalez  V 11:20 1

Guevara  J 12:40 1

Gutierrez  F 09:00 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   12:50 1

HERNANDEZ  A 10:50 1

HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ  A 10:40 1

IRUSTA  C 09:50 1

Jazbani  N 13:10 1

Juaneda  M 13:10 1

LEYES LASMARTRES GERVASIO   10:50 1

LOPEZ ARAGON ROBERTO   09:50 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   10:20 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 10:30 1

Lopez Kerman  S 13:40 1

LOPEZ LLOVERAS LUZ MARIA   10:10 1

Lopez  M 10:30 1

Lopez  N 13:00 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN   10:20 1

LUCERO   13:30 1

Lucero  M 11:00 1

LUCERO  R 09:30 1

MADCUR MONIR   09:20 1

MANILOV  R 09:10 1

Manyegui  E 11:10 1

MANZANO  J 13:30 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   09:50 1

MARINI  C 12:40 1

Martin  M 09:40 1

MARUN  J 10:20 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   09:30 1

MEDINA  A 11:20 1

MEDINA  G 11:20 1

MELI  D 08:40 1

MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO   08:40 1

MENDEZ JAIME RAUL   11:30 1

Menna  A 11:30 1

MERLO CONCA  R 09:00 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:20 1

MOYA  F 09:30 1

MuÑoz  M 13:40 1

NACIMENTO  M 08:50 1

OLOCCO ALLUB  L 10:40 1

OLOCCO LUIS ALBERTO   09:40 1

Omelanczuk  M 10:50 1

Paez  C 12:40 1

PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL   12:10 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   10:10 1

PEREIRA JORGE   12:50 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   11:10 1

PINTOS JORGE ALBERTO   13:50 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   09:20 1

PIZZUTO  R 09:10 1

PLANA MAXIMILIANO   08:30 1

POCOGNONI  J 11:40 1

QUEIROLO ENRIQUE   12:30 1

QUIROGA  O 13:30 1

Ramazzi  H 12:30 1

RAMAZZI  N 12:20 1

Ramonda  D 14:00 1

RAMONDA  V 12:00 1

RAMOS ARENAS  L 12:20 1

RAMOS  L 08:50 1

RINALDONI RUBEN EDGARDO   11:30 1

ROCA BINDI  F 13:20 1

ROCA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO   13:20 1

RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO   11:30 1

RODRIGUEZ OSVALDO   13:00 1

Sampietro  E 11:40 1

SAQUETE  U 13:50 1

SARMIENTO  L 13:10 1

SCHMIDT  J 12:00 1

SEMERARO  D 13:40 1

Simon  E 11:00 1

Sorgoni  A 10:40 1

Torcivia  J 08:30 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   13:30 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   09:10 1

Uano  M 11:00 1

UGARTE  J 12:20 1

Vautier  M 11:00 1

VIDAL  H 13:50 1

Villegas  J 11:40 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   11:10 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs