Sábado 12 de Diciembre

12.12.2020

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

DE LA TORRE AND,

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

08:10 1

ELIZONDO, W

DE LA TORRE, A

08:20 1

MOYA, F

SALINAS MARCELO,

DE LA TORRE ALF,

NOZICA GUILLERM,

08:30 1

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

Torcivia, J

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

08:40 1

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

MARUN, J

VETERE SEBASTIA,

YANZÓN DE LA TO, R

08:50 1

PINTOS MARIA GA,

Gomez, C

MADCUR MONIR,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

09:00 1

MANZANO SERGIO ,

PLANA MAXIMILIA,

LLOVERAS, M

FAGALE FEDERICO,

09:10 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

FARINA HECTOR,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

09:20 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

PEREIRA JORGE,

FERRER, C

CORIA, D

09:30 1

PELLIZA MARIA L,

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

KRONHAUS BEATRI, B

09:40 1

MERLO CONCA, R

GONZALEZ, D

LUCERO, R

Gutierrez, F

09:50 1

Olivera, J

RUBIO, J

RAMALLO JORGE R,

10:00 1

MEDINA, G

DENTONI RAUL ED,

MEDINA ALVARO,

DENTONI, E

10:20 1

ESCOBEDO CESAR,

AGUILAR ALEJAND,

12:00 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADE, M

13:30 1

BARRAGÁN, B

FLORES MIGUEL,

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

TURCUMAN, M

13:40 1

AUST, A

FIGUEROA, F

14:00 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

GALLERANO ADOLF,

DEPETRIS RICARD,

14:30 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEO,

Bustos Steiner, V

ALPHA

AGUILAR ALEJANDRO   10:20 1

ALLENDE  L 08:30 1

ALLENDE  O 08:30 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   09:10 1

AUST  A 13:40 1

BARRAGÁN  B 13:30 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 09:30 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO   14:30 1

Bustos Steiner  V 14:30 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   14:00 1

CORIA  D 09:20 1

DE LA TORRE ALFONSO LUIS   08:20 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   08:00 1

DE LA TORRE  A 08:10 1

DE LA TORRE  E 09:30 1

DENTONI  E 10:00 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   10:00 1

DEPETRIS RICARDO ALDO   14:00 1

ELIZONDO  W 08:10 1

ESCOBEDO CESAR   10:20 1

FAGALE FEDERICO   09:00 1

FARINA HECTOR   09:10 1

FERRER  C 09:20 1

FIGUEROA  F 13:40 1

FLORES MIGUEL   13:30 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   14:00 1

Gomez  C 08:50 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   08:00 1

GONZALEZ  D 09:40 1

Gutierrez  F 09:40 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   08:40 1

KRONHAUS BEATRIZ  B 09:30 1

LLOVERAS  M 09:00 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   08:00 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   08:00 1

LUCERO  R 09:40 1

MADCUR MONIR   08:50 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   09:00 1

MARUN  J 08:40 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   09:20 1

MEDINA ALVARO   10:00 1

MEDINA  G 10:00 1

MERLO CONCA  R 09:40 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   08:50 1

MOYA  F 08:20 1

NOZICA GUILLERMO   08:20 1

Olivera  J 09:50 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   09:30 1

PEREIRA JORGE   09:20 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   09:10 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   08:50 1

PLANA MAXIMILIANO   09:00 1

RAMALLO JORGE RAMIRO   09:50 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ  M 12:00 1

RUBIO  J 09:50 1

SALINAS MARCELO   08:20 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   13:30 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   08:30 1

Torcivia  J 08:30 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   14:00 1

TURCUMAN  M 13:30 1

VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL   08:40 1

YANZÓN DE LA TORRE  R 08:40 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   09:10 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs