Registrarme en este SET

Sabado 21 de Noviembre

21.11.2020

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

ROLDAN, R

AGUILERA RICARD,

VERA MANUEL EDU,

NOZICA GUILLERM,

08:10 1

MELI, D

MELI SEBASTIAN ,

DE LA TORRE AND,

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

08:20 1

GARCIA JULIO CE,

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

PLACE, M

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

08:30 1

Gutierrez, F

DE CARDENAS, A

GONZALEZ, D

ZALAZAR, M

08:40 1

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

YANZÓN DE LA TO, R

08:50 1

MORENO, M

CORIA, D

ZARRACAN, G

AZCONA DANIEL,

09:00 1

MANZANO SERGIO ,

LLOVERAS, M

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

MORENO RAFAEL,

09:10 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

PELLIZA MARIA L,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

09:20 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

VALLEJO, E

ALLENDE, B

09:30 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

09:40 1

Torcivia, J

SASTRIQUE SEBAS,

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

ALVO, C

09:50 1

PLANA MAXIMILIA,

OLAGARAY JORGE ,

ACOSTA, W

FAGALE FEDERICO,

10:00 1

MERLO CONCA, R

PINTOS MARIA GA,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

MADCUR MONIR,

10:10 1

LUCERO, R

FERRER, C

ELIZONDO, W

MARTOS, H

11:30 1

QUIROGA, O

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

SOJOGUTI MARTIN,

MANZANO, J

11:40 1

MARUN, J

VETERE SEBASTIA,

LOPEZ ROBERTO A,

VALENTINO ALBAN,

12:50 1

DENTONI, E

MEDINA ALVARO,

13:00 1

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

JURADO HORACIO,

REPETTO CARLOS,

13:20 1

RUFFA GABRIEL,

VILLALOBOS, R

MEDINA, G

DENTONI RAUL ED,

13:50 1

GALLERANO ADOLF,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

DEPETRIS RICARD,

ORTUZAR RAUL,

14:00 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

Meier, G

HEBILLA, G

BUSTOS RAUL LEO,

14:10 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADE, M

Loyola, P

PEREZ, E

PEREZ, P

14:20 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

TURCUMAN, M

CARDOZO PABLO,

FIGUEROA, F

14:30 1

PEREIRA JORGE,

FLORES MIGUEL,

PIZZUTO, R

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

ALPHA

ACOSTA  W 09:50 1

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   08:00 1

ALLENDE  B 09:20 1

ALLENDE  L 08:40 1

ALLENDE  O 08:40 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   09:10 1

ALVO  C 09:40 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   08:20 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   13:00 1

AZCONA DANIEL   08:50 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 09:30 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO   14:00 1

CARDOZO PABLO   14:20 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   13:00 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   08:20 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   13:50 1

CORIA  D 08:50 1

DE CARDENAS  A 08:30 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   08:10 1

DE LA TORRE  E 09:30 1

DENTONI  E 12:50 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   13:20 1

DEPETRIS RICARDO ALDO   13:50 1

ELIZONDO  W 10:10 1

FAGALE FEDERICO   09:50 1

FERRER  C 10:10 1

FIGUEROA  F 14:20 1

FLORES MIGUEL   14:30 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   13:50 1

GARCIA JULIO CESAR   08:20 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   08:10 1

GONZALEZ  D 08:30 1

Gutierrez  F 08:30 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   08:40 1

HEBILLA  G 14:00 1

JURADO HORACIO   13:00 1

LLOVERAS  M 09:00 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   09:20 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   09:20 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 11:30 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN   11:40 1

Loyola  P 14:10 1

LUCERO  R 10:10 1

MADCUR MONIR   10:00 1

MANZANO  J 11:30 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   09:00 1

MARTOS  H 10:10 1

MARUN  J 11:40 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   14:20 1

MEDINA ALVARO   12:50 1

MEDINA  G 13:20 1

Meier  G 14:00 1

MELI  D 08:10 1

MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO   08:10 1

MERLO CONCA  R 10:00 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   10:00 1

MORENO  M 08:50 1

MORENO RAFAEL   09:00 1

NOZICA GUILLERMO   08:00 1

OLAGARAY JORGE DANIEL   09:50 1

ORTUZAR RAUL   13:50 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   09:10 1

PEREIRA JORGE   14:30 1

PEREZ  E 14:10 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   09:10 1

PEREZ  P 14:10 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   10:00 1

PIZZUTO  R 14:30 1

PLACE  M 08:20 1

PLANA MAXIMILIANO   09:50 1

QUIROGA  O 11:30 1

REPETTO CARLOS   13:00 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ  M 14:10 1

ROLDAN  R 08:00 1

RUFFA GABRIEL   13:20 1

SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN   09:40 1

SOJOGUTI MARTIN   11:30 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   14:30 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   09:40 1

Torcivia  J 09:40 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   14:00 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   09:00 1

TURCUMAN  M 14:20 1

VALENTINO ALBANO   11:40 1

VALLEJO  E 09:20 1

VERA MANUEL EDUARDO   08:00 1

VETERE SEBASTIAN DANIEL   11:40 1

VILLALOBOS  R 13:20 1

YANZÓN DE LA TORRE  R 08:40 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   09:10 1

ZALAZAR  M 08:30 1

ZARRACAN  G 08:50 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs